Is Skittles Sours Chewy Lollies Tube | 30g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, VEGETABLE FAT (CONTAINS SOY), FOOD ACIDS (330, 331), THICKENERS (1400, 1422, 1450), FLAVOURS, GLAZING AGENTS (903, VEGETABLE OIL, 904), COLOURS (129, 102, 170, 110, 132, 133).
Check Skittles Sours Chewy Lollies Tube | 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Sours Chewy Lollies Tube | 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


