Is Skittles Squishy Clouds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATINE, ACIDS (CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID), ACIDITY REGULATORS (CALCIUM LACTATE, TRISODIUM CITRATE), GELLING AGENT (PECTINS), FLAVOURINGS, CONCENTRATES (CARTHAMUS, SWEET POTATO, CARROT, RADISH, HIBISCUS), COLOUR (E100), SPIRULINA EXTRACT.
Check Skittles Squishy Clouds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Squishy Clouds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


