Is Skittles Squishy Cloudz Fruits Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatine, Acid (citric Acid), Gelling Agent (pectin), Acidity Regulator (trisodium Citrate), Flavourings, Concentrates (safflower, Sweet Potato, Carrot, Radish, Hibiscus), Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax), Colour (e100), Spirulina Extract
Check Skittles Squishy Cloudz Fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Squishy Cloudz Fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


