Is Skittles Sweets And Sours Candies Bite Size Candies, 191g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colours (With Tartrazine), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax
Check Skittles Sweets And Sours Candies Bite Size Candies, 191g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Sweets And Sours Candies Bite Size Candies, 191g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Tostitos, Bite Size, Tortilla Chips
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Tostitos Bite Size Rounds Tortilla Chips Party Size
Where to buy
Skittles Sweets And Sours Candies Bite Size Candies, 191g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


