Is Skittles Tropical Bite Size Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MODIFNO CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, COLOURS (WITH TARTRAZINE), SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Skittles Tropical Bite Size Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Tropical Bite Size Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


