Is Skittles Tropical Flavoured Sweets Bag 45g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Acid Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Modified Starch, Colours E163, E162, E170, E132, E160a, E100, E133, Acidity Regulator Trisodium Citrate, Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Radish), Glazing Agent, Carnauba Wax
Check Skittles Tropical Flavoured Sweets Bag 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Tropical Flavoured Sweets Bag 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


