Is Skittles Wild Berry Bite Size Candies - 14oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Blue 2 Lake), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax
Check Skittles Wild Berry Bite Size Candies - 14oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Wild Berry Bite Size Candies - 14oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Skittles Wild Berry Bite Size Candies - 14oz is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


