Is Skittles, Wild Berry Chewy Candy Theater Size, 3.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1 Lake, Red 40, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 1, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax
Check Skittles, Wild Berry Chewy Candy Theater Size, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles, Wild Berry Chewy Candy Theater Size, 3.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skittles, Wild Berry Chewy Candy Theater Size, 3.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


