Is Skittles Wild Berry Flavour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucre, Sirop De Glucose, Graisse De Palme, Acidifiant : Acide Citrique, Dextrine, Maltodextrine, Aromes, Amidon Modifie, Colorants E162, E163, E171, E132, E160a, E100, E133, Correcteur D'acidite Citrate Trisodique, Agent D'enrobage Cire Decarnauba, Concentres (Patate Douce, Radis), Emulsifiant: Lecithine
Check Skittles Wild Berry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Wild Berry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


