Is Skittles Wild Berry Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Acid Citric Acid, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulator Trisodium Citrate, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Radish), Colours E170, E100, E132, E133, E160a, E162, E163, Emulsifier Lecithin.

Check Skittles Wild Berry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skittles Wild Berry Flavour is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go