Is SKITTLES Wild Berry Halloween Fun Size Candy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE OF: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6), SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check SKITTLES Wild Berry Halloween Fun Size Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SKITTLES Wild Berry Halloween Fun Size Candy is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go