Is Skivade Rödbetor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skivade rödbetor i lag av vatten, ättika, socker*, konserveringsmedel (kaliumsorbat), kryddextrakt (bl.a. cayennepeppar) och arom.
Check Skivade Rödbetor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skivade Rödbetor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Jar
Flavor
SweetTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
SlicedJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSalad ToppingSide Dish


