Is Skool Bus Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavors, Monoglycel Ester, Shellac, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red No,40), Yellow No,5, Blue No,1
Check Skool Bus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skool Bus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


