Is SKOR Chocolate Bar Pieces Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Milk , Lactose, Soya Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavour), Sugar, Butter, Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil), Milk, Salt
Check SKOR Chocolate Bar Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKOR Chocolate Bar Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


