Is Skotidakis 0% Strawberry Greek Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asteurized Skimmed Milk, Strawberry Preparation (Sugar, Strawberries, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Active Bacterial Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Cidophilus, B, Lactis)
Check Skotidakis 0% Strawberry Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skotidakis 0% Strawberry Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skotidakis 0% Strawberry Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


