Is Skotidakis Greek Plain Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Skim Milk, Milk Protein, Active Bacterial Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Skotidakis Greek Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skotidakis Greek Plain Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingDippingSmoothie


