Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SKOTIDAKIS, GREEK YOGURT DIP, TZATZIKI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK YOGURT (PASTEURIZED COW'S AND GOAT MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. LACTIS)), CUCUMBERS, CANOLA OIL, SALT, GARLIC.

Check SKOTIDAKIS, GREEK YOGURT DIP, TZATZIKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing
Peanut Free? SKOTIDAKIS, GREEK YOGURT DIP, TZATZIKI | Spoonful