Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Skotidakis Greek Yogurt Plain Whole Milk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Skim Milk And Cream, Live And Active Bacterial Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Skotidakis Greek Yogurt Plain Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Skotidakis Greek Yogurt Plain Whole Milk | Spoonful