Is SKOUT BACKCOUNTRY Organic Roasted Pumpkin Seeds - Pink Himalayan Sea Salt -Pepitas With No Shell- Vegan Low Carb Snacks -Paleo & Keto Foods- Gluten Free-Non-GMO-Kosher -Grown in USA- 1.1 oz (10 Count) Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oregon Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Sunflower Oil, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt

Check SKOUT BACKCOUNTRY Organic Roasted Pumpkin Seeds - Pink Himalayan Sea Salt -Pepitas With No Shell- Vegan Low Carb Snacks -Paleo & Keto Foods- Gluten Free-Non-GMO-Kosher -Grown in USA- 1.1 oz (10 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SKOUT BACKCOUNTRY Organic Roasted Pumpkin Seeds - Pink Himalayan Sea Salt -Pepitas With No Shell- Vegan Low Carb Snacks -Paleo & Keto Foods- Gluten Free-Non-GMO-Kosher -Grown in USA- 1.1 oz (10 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go