Is Skout Backcountry Spicy Texas Chili Pumpkin Seed, 2.2 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Sunflower Oil, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, Organic Paprika, Organic Cumin, Organic Cracked Black Pepper, Organic Cayenne Pepper
Check Skout Backcountry Spicy Texas Chili Pumpkin Seed, 2.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skout Backcountry Spicy Texas Chili Pumpkin Seed, 2.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skout Backcountry Spicy Texas Chili Pumpkin Seed, 2.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


