Is SKOUT DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY PROTEIN BAR, 1.9 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dates, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seed Powder, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Cocoa, Organic Cherries, Organic Cherry Flavor.

Check SKOUT DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY PROTEIN BAR, 1.9 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SKOUT DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY PROTEIN BAR, 1.9 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast