Is SKOUT, ORGANIC RAW PUMPKIN SEEDS, JALAPENO SALSA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC SEASONING (SEA SALT, ORGANIC CHILI, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC TOMATO, ORGANIC JALAPENO), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check SKOUT, ORGANIC RAW PUMPKIN SEEDS, JALAPENO SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking