Is Skout Organic Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Smooth Cocoa -- 6 Pouches Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oregon Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, May Contain Pieces Of Delicious Organic Pumpkin
Check Skout Organic Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Smooth Cocoa -- 6 Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skout Organic Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Smooth Cocoa -- 6 Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Skout Organic Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Smooth Cocoa -- 6 Pouches is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


