Is Skrach Labs Hydration Sport Drink Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Sodium Citrate, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Citrate, Magnesium Carbonate, Potassium Citrate, Lemon Oil, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Lime Oil, Lemon Juice, Lime Juice, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Skrach Labs Hydration Sport Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Powder, Packing

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
DissolvableGranule
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking