Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Skratch Labs Raspberry Limeade Hydration Sport Drink Mix With Caffeine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane sugar, sodium citrate, dextrose, citric acid, raspberry juice, calcium citrate, magnesium carbonate, potassium citrate, lime oil, malic acid, green coffee extract, lime juice, ascorbic acid.

Check Skratch Labs Raspberry Limeade Hydration Sport Drink Mix With Caffeine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Skratch Labs Raspberry Limeade Hydration Sport Drink Mix With Caffeine | Spoonful