Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Skratch Labs Sport Hydration Drink Mix with Oranges Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, ORANGE OIL, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ORANGE JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Skratch Labs Sport Hydration Drink Mix with Oranges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skratch Labs Sport Hydration Drink Mix with Oranges is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Skratch Labs Sport Hydration Drink Mix with Oranges | Spoonful