This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Skratch Labs Sport Hydration Drink Mix with Oranges Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, ORANGE OIL, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ORANGE JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Skratch Labs Sport Hydration Drink Mix with Oranges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skratch Labs Sport Hydration Drink Mix with Oranges is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Skratch Labs Sport Hydration Drink Mix with Oranges | Spoonful