Is Skratch Sport Superfuel Drink Mix Lemon & Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, LEMON OIL, LIME OIL, LEMON JUICE, LIME JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Skratch Sport Superfuel Drink Mix Lemon & Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go