Is Skratch Sport Superfuel Drink Mix Lemon & Lime Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, LEMON OIL, LIME OIL, LEMON JUICE, LIME JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Skratch Sport Superfuel Drink Mix Lemon & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skratch Sport Superfuel Drink Mix Lemon & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


