Is Skrewball Peanut Butter Whiskey with Natural Flavors, 750 ml Bottle, 35% ABV Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Peanuts

Check Skrewball Peanut Butter Whiskey with Natural Flavors, 750 ml Bottle, 35% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skrewball Peanut Butter Whiskey with Natural Flavors, 750 ml Bottle, 35% ABV is available at 7 retailers

Giant EagleHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayVonsWalmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer
Egg Free? Skrewball Peanut Butter Whiskey with Natural Flavors, 750 ml Bottle, 35% ABV | Spoonful