Is Skulls White Cheddar Flavored Cheese Flavored Snacks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED CORN MEAL (CORN MEAL, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TORULA YEAST, LACTIC ACID, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check Skulls White Cheddar Flavored Cheese Flavored Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skulls White Cheddar Flavored Cheese Flavored Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Bag, Snack
Flavor
CheddarSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


