Is Sky Kombucha Kombucha Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LILIKOI PUREE, ORGANIC TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC LIVING CULTURE.
Check Sky Kombucha Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sky Kombucha Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
G.T.'s Synergy Gingerberry Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Health-Ade Health Ade Kombucha Ginger Lemon Juice
Sky Valley Gluten Free Sauce Sriracha -- 18.5 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


