Is Sky Top Orchard Homestyle Jalapeno-Honey Mustard Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, SUGAR, JALAPENOS, HONEY, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES.

Check Sky Top Orchard Homestyle Jalapeno-Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGrillingTopping