Is Sky Valley Foods Taco Sauce, 13 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, White Distilled Vinegar, Cornstarch, Salt, Garlic Powder, Spices, Cane Sugar, Cayenne Pepper, Onion Powder, Citric Acid
Check Sky Valley Foods Taco Sauce, 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sky Valley Foods Taco Sauce, 13 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sky Valley Foods Taco Sauce, 13 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonWalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepOn The Go


