Is Sky Valley Green Sriracha Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Jalapeno Pepper Puree (Jalapeno Peppers, Distilled Vinegar), Distilled Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Cilantro, Salt, Tomatillo, Less than 2% of Soybean Oil, Dried Garlic, Roasted Garlic Puree, Lime Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum.

Check Sky Valley Green Sriracha Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing