Is Sky Valley Green Sriracha Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Jalapeno Pepper Puree (Jalapeno Peppers, Distilled Vinegar), Distilled Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Cilantro, Salt, Tomatillo, Less than 2% of Soybean Oil, Dried Garlic, Roasted Garlic Puree, Lime Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum.
Check Sky Valley Green Sriracha Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sky Valley Green Sriracha Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


