Is Sky Valley, Organic Red Sofrito Sauce Small Batch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Red Bell Peppers, Organic Onion, Organic Green Bell Peppers, Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Culture Puree, Salt, Organic Spices.

Check Sky Valley, Organic Red Sofrito Sauce Small Batch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sky Valley, Organic Red Sofrito Sauce Small Batch is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup