Is SKY VALLEY, SPARKING ORGANIC SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT.

Check SKY VALLEY, SPARKING ORGANIC SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking