Is Sky Valley Sriracha Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Jalapeno Peppers (red Jalapeno Peppers, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Salt, Garlic, Spice, Less Than 2% Of Xanthan Gum.
Check Sky Valley Sriracha Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sky Valley Sriracha Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


