Is Sky Valley Sriracha Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
75g Chocolate, 60g Hazelnut Butter, 100g Feuilletine Flakes (broken Into 1/4-inch To 1/2-inch Pieces), 4 Metal Ring Molds, 4 Acetate Strips, Tuile Paste.
Check Sky Valley Sriracha Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sky Valley Sriracha Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


