Is Skylark Individually Wrapped Calf Liver 4/4 oz Slices Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calf Liver
Check Skylark Individually Wrapped Calf Liver 4/4 oz Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skylark Individually Wrapped Calf Liver 4/4 oz Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Little Debbie Individually Wrapped Oatmeal Creme Pies 12Ct
Kraft Individually Wrapped Caramel Candy , 11 oz Bag
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
Where to buy
Skylark Individually Wrapped Calf Liver 4/4 oz Slices is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BKrogerVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


