Is Skylark Sliced Calf Liver, 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calf Liver

Check Skylark Sliced Calf Liver, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skylark Sliced Calf Liver, 16 oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
EarthyMeatySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep