Is Skyline Chili Original Chili, 10.5 oz, (Pack of 24) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Tomato Sauce (Water, Tomato Paste), Dried Yeast, Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Natural Flavors

Check Skyline Chili Original Chili, 10.5 oz, (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skyline Chili Original Chili, 10.5 oz, (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch