Is Skyline Original Chili Microwavable Pouch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili (Beef, Water, Tomato Sauce (Water, Tomato Paste), Dried Yeast, Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Natural Flavors)
Check Skyline Original Chili Microwavable Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skyline Original Chili Microwavable Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skyline Original Chili Microwavable Pouch is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


