Is Skyline® Original Chili Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef , Water , Tomato Paste , Corn Starch , Spices , Salt , Onion , Garlic , Paprika and Natural Flavors .

Check Skyline® Original Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skyline® Original Chili is available at 4 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep