Is Danone Skyr 0% Fat High Protein Plain Yoghurt, 150g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skyr Yoghurt with Live Cultures*(Milk). *Contains Lactobacillus bulgaricus Streptococcus thermophilus Lactococcus lactis Lactobacillus rhamnosus.

Check Danone Skyr 0% Fat High Protein Plain Yoghurt, 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie