Is Skyr - Icelandic Style Yogurt Natural Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skyr Yogurt With Live Cultures (Milk), Includes Millions Of: Bifidobacterium And Lactobacillus
Check Skyr - Icelandic Style Yogurt Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skyr - Icelandic Style Yogurt Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TartAcidicMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


