Is SKYR ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT, PLAIN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check SKYR ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKYR ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


