Is SKYR Icelandic Style Yogurt superberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, SUPERBERRY FRUIT PREPARATION (14%) (Sugar, Blackberry Purée, Cranberry Purée, Strawberry Purée, Cornflour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Acai Berry Juice from Concentrate, Goji Berry Juice not from Concentrate, Flavouring, Rowan Berries, Blueberry Juice from Concentrate, Elderberry Juice From Concentrate).

Check SKYR Icelandic Style Yogurt superberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup, Container, Pouch

Flavor
TartSlightly FruityBerry
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep