Is SKYR ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, CARAMELIZED SUGAR SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), LOCUST BEAN GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES. LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. DELBRUECKII SUBSP. BULGARICUS, B. LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI.
Check SKYR ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKYR ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


